Rosentallauf 2002 |
29September 2002 |
||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Klasse | Jahrg. | Verein | Strecke | Zeit |
1 | Harsch | Franziska | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1997 | TSV Birkach | 0,25 | 00:00:40 |
2 | Lang | Ronny | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1997 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:42 |
3 | Hirschle | Marcia | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1997 | TSV Gammertingen | 0,25 | 00:00:45 |
4 | Strauss | Frederic | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1997 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:46 |
5 | Mehnert | Silas | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1997 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:47 |
5 | Siebenrock | Carla | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1997 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:47 |
5 | Lauxmann | Patricia | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1997 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,25 | 00:00:47 |
8 | Mehnert | Lukas | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1997 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:50 |
8 | Hasler | Sebastian | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1998 | TSG-Backnang | 0,25 | 00:00:50 |
10 | Pfisterer | Florian | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1998 | privat | 0,25 | 00:00:51 |
10 | Hönes | Jana | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1997 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,25 | 00:00:51 |
12 | Koppitz | Nina | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1998 | TSG-Backnang | 0,25 | 00:00:52 |
13 | Müller | Simon | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1998 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:54 |
14 | Raunegger | Marina | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1998 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:59 |
15 | Fischer | Leonhard | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1999 | privat | 0,25 | 00:01:02 |
15 | Sonntag | Indira | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1999 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:01:02 |
17 | Ackermann | Nadja | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1999 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:01:03 |
17 | Kraft | Fabian | Zwergenklasse männl. | 1999 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:01:03 |
19 | Hirschle | Fabia | Zwergenklasse weibl. | 1999 | TSV Gammertingen | 0,25 | 00:01:09 |
20 | Grimbacher | Marvin | Zwergenklasse männl. | 2000 | privat | 0,25 | 00:01:32 |
1 | Glaser | Tabea | Schülerinnen 0 | 1996 | LG Weinstadt | 0,5 | 00:02:14 |
2 | Wiedenmann | Vanessa | Schülerinnen 0 | 1996 | SKV Eglosheim | 0,5 | 00:02:20 |
3 | Haid | Jasmin | Schülerinnen 0 | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:21 |
4 | Schad | Saskia | Schülerinnen 0 | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:24 |
1 | Lauxmann | Luka | Schüler 0 | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,5 | 00:01:56 |
2 | Stephan | Tim | Schüler 0 | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,5 | 00:02:03 |
3 | Fischer | Luca | Schüler 0 | 1995 | privat | 0,5 | 00:02:08 |
4 | Brandstetter | Stefan | Schüler 0 | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,5 | 00:02:10 |
5 | Erdlenbruch | Kai | Schüler 0 | 1996 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 0,5 | 00:02:14 |
6 | Sonntag | Janosch | Schüler 0 | 1996 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:17 |
7 | Elze | Timo | Schüler 0 | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:19 |
8 | Mehnert | Kim | Schüler 0 | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:20 |
9 | Dreher | Dennis | Schüler 0 | 1996 | TSV Althütte | 0,5 | 00:02:25 |
10 | Donhauser | Xaver | Schüler 0 | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:29 |
11 | Hönes | Robin | Schüler 0 | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,5 | 00:02:31 |
12 | Müller | Philipp | Schüler 0 | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:33 |
13 | gelöscht | gelöscht | Schüler 0 | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:35 |
1 | Reutter | Maren | Schülerinnen I | 1994 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:17 |
2 | Kreiser | Johanna | Schülerinnen I | 1993 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:03:18 |
3 | Mörike | Annika | Schülerinnen I | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:27 |
4 | Reisser | Nina | Schülerinnen I | 1994 | SV Spiegelberg | 0,8 | 00:03:34 |
5 | Kraft | Franziska | Schülerinnen I | 1993 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:03:35 |
6 | König | Kira | Schülerinnen I | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:47 |
7 | Raunegger | Anna | Schülerinnen I | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:04:03 |
8 | Bast | Jaqueline | Schülerinnen I | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:04:08 |
1 | Fahrner | Anne | Schülerinnen II | 1991 | TSG-Backnang | 0,8 | 00:02:40 |
2 | Serve | Hanna | Schülerinnen II | 1991 | TSG-Backnang | 0,8 | 00:02:43 |
3 | Wondratscheck | Melanie | Schülerinnen II | 1992 | LG Weinstadt | 0,8 | 00:02:45 |
4 | Hasler | Jennifer | Schülerinnen II | 1991 | TSG-Backnang | 0,8 | 00:02:50 |
5 | Hlawatsch | Alexandra | Schülerinnen II | 1991 | LG Weinstadt | 0,8 | 00:02:53 |
6 | Schmidt | Ella | Schülerinnen II | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:02:56 |
7 | Schäfer | Christine | Schülerinnen II | 1991 | TSG-Backnang | 0,8 | 00:02:58 |
8 | König | Kim | Schülerinnen II | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:11 |
9 | Novacek | Manuela | Schülerinnen II | 1992 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:16 |
10 | Gemmrich | Anja | Schülerinnen II | 1991 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:03:24 |
11 | Hönes | Melina | Schülerinnen II | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:35 |
1 | Gläser | Simon | Schüler I | 1993 | LG Weinstadt | 0,8 | 00:02:42 |
2 | Rothenbücher | Dennis | Schüler I | 1993 | LG Weinstadt | 0,8 | 00:02:47 |
3 | Feil | Yannick | Schüler I | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:02:55 |
4 | Wiedenmann | Dennis | Schüler I | 1994 | SKV Eglosheim | 0,8 | 00:02:57 |
5 | Heinle | Simon | Schüler I | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:12 |
6 | Sonntag | Bruno | Schüler I | 1993 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:15 |
7 | Kühn | Fabian | Schüler I | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:16 |
8 | Bareither | Felix | Schüler I | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:17 |
9 | Harsch | Matthias | Schüler I | 1994 | TSV Birkach | 0,8 | 00:03:20 |
10 | Lipp | Marvin | Schüler I | 1994 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:23 |
11 | Rittberger | Pierre | Schüler I | 1993 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:03:28 |
12 | Washington | Mikey | Schüler I | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:29 |
13 | Fischer | Nico | Schüler I | 1994 | privat | 0,8 | 00:03:33 |
14 | Strauss | Tom | Schüler I | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:34 |
15 | Stoll | Jan | Schüler I | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:35 |
16 | Brechtel | Christopher | Schüler I | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:40 |
17 | Schappke | Philipp | Schüler I | 1994 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:42 |
1 | Bossek | David | Schüler II | 1991 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:02:37 |
2 | Böttcher | Felix | Schüler II | 1991 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:02:39 |
3 | Herrmann | Christian | Schüler II | 1991 | SV Spiegelberg | 0,8 | 00:02:45 |
4 | Heinle | Steffen | Schüler II | 1991 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:02:48 |
5 | Kohmann | Lars | Schüler II | 1991 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:02:54 |
6 | Reutter | Thorsten | Schüler II | 1991 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:02:55 |
7 | Prager | Johannes | Schüler II | 1991 | LG Weinstadt | 0,8 | 00:03:02 |
8 | Kramer | Jan | Schüler II | 1992 | SV Spiegelberg | 0,8 | 00:03:03 |
9 | Scherneck | Gerrit | Schüler II | 1992 | SV Spiegelberg | 0,8 | 00:03:06 |
10 | Paulus | Alexander | Schüler II | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:08 |
11 | Lauxmann | Timo | Schüler II | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:17 |
12 | Henninger | Michael | Schüler II | 1991 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:03:18 |
13 | Mertens | Maurice | Schüler II | 1991 | SV Spiegelberg | 0,8 | 00:03:22 |
14 | Erdlenbruch | Markus | Schüler II | 1992 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 0,8 | 00:03:23 |
15 | Brandstetter | Fabian | Schüler II | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:24 |
16 | Stützle | Jannik | Schüler II | 1992 | privat | 0,8 | 00:03:26 |
17 | Josch | Fabian | Schüler II | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:59 |
18 | Schlüter | Manuel | Schüler III | 1989 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:06:52 |
1 | Niklaus | Philipp | Schüler III | 1989 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:05:02 |
2 | Laukenmann | Tobias | Schüler III | 1989 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 1,2 | 00:05:04 |
3 | Schad | Torsten | Schüler III | 1989 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 1,2 | 00:05:18 |
4 | Bareither | Tobias | Schüler III | 1990 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:20 |
5 | Kühner | Max | Schüler III | 1990 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:05:33 |
6 | Kramer | Roy | Schüler III | 1990 | SV Spiegelberg | 1,2 | 00:05:36 |
7 | Rothenbücher | Daniel | Schüler III | 1990 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:41 |
8 | Böse | Maximilian | Schüler III | 1990 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:49 |
9 | Uhl | Moritz | Schüler III | 1990 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:52 |
1 | Wondratscheck | Beatrice | Schülerinnen III | 1990 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:21 |
2 | Hlawatsch | Natalie | Schülerinnen III | 1989 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:22 |
3 | Kircher | Sarah | Schülerinnen III | 1989 | SV Spiegelberg | 1,2 | 00:05:42 |
4 | Marquardt | Corinna | Schülerinnen III | 1989 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 1,2 | 00:06:08 |
5 | Mörike | Lena | Schülerinnen III | 1989 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:06:16 |
6 | Novacek | Carina | Schülerinnen III | 1990 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 1,2 | 00:07:29 |
1 | Reinhardt | Silke | Schülerinnen IV | 1987 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:18 |
2 | Lauke | Katharina | Schülerinnen IV | 1988 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:26 |
3 | Bossek | Sarah | Schülerinnen IV | 1988 | TGV Beilstein | 1,2 | 00:05:30 |
4 | Becker | Charlotte | Schülerinnen IV | 1988 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:06:01 |
5 | Schmidt | Tina | Schülerinnen IV | 1988 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:06:03 |
1 | Hettich | Lars | Schüler IV | 1987 | TSG-Backnang | 2,5 | 00:09:18 |
2 | Böttcher | Tobias | Schüler IV | 1988 | TGV Beilstein | 2,5 | 00:09:26 |
3 | Feil | Patrick | Schüler IV | 1988 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2,5 | 00:10:56 |
1 | Rieck | Katja | Jugend weibl. I | 1986 | Sportverein Vaihingen | 2,5 | 00:10:57 |
2 | Ebinger | Karin | Jugend weibl. I | 1985 | SAV-Stuttgart | 2,5 | 00:11:12 |
3 | Kühner | Cora | Jugend weibl. I | 1986 | TSG-Backnang | 2,5 | 00:12:41 |
1 | Leloup | Quentin | Junioren | 1981 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:27 |
1 | Weiß | Christian | Herren | 1977 | Intersport Krauß Böblingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:32:05 |
2 | Bohn | Dieter | Herren | 1976 | Chor 5 Faurndau | 2 x 4,0 | 00:34:39 |
1 | Gruber | Gernot | Herren AK I | 1963 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:28:25 |
2 | Kurr | Oliver | Herren AK I | 1969 | SV Spiegelberg | 2 x 4,0 | 00:29:01 |
3 | Gerst | Thomas | Herren AK I | 1968 | EK Schwaikheim | 2 x 4,0 | 00:29:44 |
4 | Leloup | Laurent | Herren AK I | 1971 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:43 |
5 | Knauber | Alexander | Herren AK I | 1971 | SAV-Stuttgart | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:12 |
6 | Dreher | Michael | Herren AK I | 1968 | Murrtal Runners | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:20 |
7 | Schwenzer | Timo | Herren AK I | 1969 | Georgi Allianz Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:56 |
8 | Grimbacher | Marcus | Herren AK I | 1971 | 1.FV 1896 Stuttgart | 2 x 4,0 | 00:32:19 |
9 | Fischer | Jörg | Herren AK I | 1964 | privat | 2 x 4,0 | 00:33:11 |
10 | Stieger | Gregor | Herren AK I | 1971 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:40:21 |
11 | Nicklaus | Jens | Herren AK I | 1966 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:41:36 |
1 | Erdlenbruch | Michael | Herren AK II | 1959 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:27:05 |
2 | Koppitz | Bernd | Herren AK II | 1962 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:29:49 |
3 | Maier | Eugen | Herren AK III | 1948 | SV Spiegelberg | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:16 |
4 | Schwarz | Michael | Herren AK II | 1954 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:25 |
5 | Kircher | Gerd | Herren AK II | 1960 | SV Spiegelberg | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:29 |
6 | Weißbarth | Manfred | Herren AK II | 1959 | TGV Beilstein | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:18 |
7 | Hettich | Werner | Herren AK II | 1944 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:23 |
8 | Feil | Dietmar | Herren AK II | 1959 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:48 |
9 | Springmann | Walter | Herren AK II | 1961 | privat | 2 x 4,0 | 00:32:46 |
10 | Kraft | Karl-Heinz | Herren AK II | 1957 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:34:15 |
11 | Rieck | Wolfgang | Herren AK II | 1953 | SV Feuerbach | 2 x 4,0 | 00:35:11 |
12 | Schlüter | Andreas | Herren AK II | 1956 | privat | 2 x 4,0 | 00:35:39 |
13 | Braig | Bernhard | Herren AK II | 1954 | KV Stuttgart | 2 x 4,0 | 00:36:16 |
14 | Böse | Andreas | Herren AK II | 1957 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 x 4,0 | 00:36:34 |
15 | Lipp | Frank | Herren AK II | 1958 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 x 4,0 | 00:36:44 |
16 | Fischer | Dietmar | Herren AK II | 1964 | privat | 2 x 4,0 | 00:38:08 |
17 | Buchmayer | Michael | Herren AK II | 1961 | SG Schorndorf | 2 x 4,0 | 00:39:45 |
18 | Uhl | Hans-Peter | Herren AK II | 1953 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 x 4,0 | 00:39:52 |
19 | Becker | Klaus | Herren AK II | 1954 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:40:03 |
20 | Gaeta | Matteo | Herren AK II | 1953 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:43:21 |
21 | Rau | Bernhard | Herren AK II | 1959 | SAV-Stuttgart | 2 x 4,0 | 00:47:07 |
1 | Grimbacher | Susanne | Damen AK I | 1971 | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 | 00:18:09 |
2 | Hirschle | Heike | Damen AK I | 1967 | TSV Gammertingen | 4 | 00:18:23 |
3 | Lipp | Angelika | Damen AK I | 1965 | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 | 00:18:34 |
1 | Pfisterer | Konstanze | Damen AK II | 1963 | privat | 4 | 00:20:11 |
2 | Rothenbücher | Selma | Damen AK II | 1960 | KTSV Hößlinwart | 4 | 00:20:13 |
1 | Böttcher | Johannes | Jugend männl. I | 1985 | TGV Beilstein | 4 | 00:13:04 |
2 | Hasler | David | Jugend männl. I | 1986 | TSG-Backnang | 4 | 00:13:37 |
3 | Laun | Friedemann | Jugend männl. I | 1985 | TGV Beilstein | 4 | 00:14:25 |
4 | Mertens | Mathias | Jugend männl. I | 1986 | SV Spiegelberg | 4 | 00:15:21 |
5 | Schwenzer | Andreas | Jugend männl. I | 1985 | SV Spiegelberg | 4 | 00:15:57 |
1 | Ziegler | Markus | Jugend männl. II | 1984 | SC Ilsfeld | 4 | 00:13:29 |
1 | Maier | Brigitte | Damen AK III | 1944 | Murrtal Runners | 4 | 00:20:56 |
1 | Büttner | Rolf | Herren AK III | 1951 | TGV Beilstein | 4 | 00:12:59 |
2 | Weik | Michael | Herren AK III | 1951 | TC Backnang | 4 | 00:13:41 |
3 | Hettich | Horst | Herren AK III | 1948 | TSG-Backnang | 4 | 00:13:57 |
4 | Stewin | Siegfried | Herren AK III | 1952 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 4 | 00:15:25 |
5 | Schröder | Wolfgang | Herren AK III | 1950 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 4 | 00:17:02 |
1 | Völker | Bernhard | Herren AK IV | 1941 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 4 | 00:15:48 |
2 | Völler | Richard | Herren AK IV | 1933 | FFW Leonberg | 4 | 00:20:27 |