Rosentallauf 2003 | 28.September 2003 | ||||||
Platz | Klasse | Name | Vorname | Jahrg. | Verein | Strecke | Zeit |
1 | Zwergenklasse männl. | Hasler | Sebastian | 1998 | TSG-Backnang | 0,25 | 00:00:42 |
2 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Koppitz | Nina | 1998 | TSG-Backnang | 0,25 | 00:00:43 |
3 | Zwergenklasse männl. | Kiesel | Florian | 1998 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,25 | 00:00:44 |
4 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Raunegger | Marina | 1998 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:46 |
5 | Zwergenklasse männl. | Müller | Simon | 1998 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:48 |
6 | Zwergenklasse männl. | Silcher | Christian | 1999 | TV Flein | 0,25 | 00:00:49 |
7 | Zwergenklasse männl. | Ebbert | Fabian | 1998 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,25 | 00:00:50 |
8 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Schmidt | Julia | 1999 | Hebsack | 0,25 | 00:00:51 |
9 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Ebbert | Jasmin | 1998 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,25 | 00:00:53 |
10 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Illig | Sandra | 1998 | Ski-Club Rohr | 0,25 | 00:00:55 |
11 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Sonntag | Indira | 1999 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:57 |
12 | Zwergenklasse männl. | Dürr | Marvin | 2000 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:00:58 |
13 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Migotsch | Selina | 1999 | privat | 0,25 | 00:00:59 |
14 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Koppitz | Lena | 2000 | TSG-Backnang | 0,25 | 00:01:05 |
15 | Zwergenklasse männl. | Grimbacher | Marvin | 2000 | SV Pattonville | 0,25 | 00:01:10 |
16 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Jozic | Laura | 2001 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,25 | 00:01:25 |
17 | Zwergenklasse weibl. | Illig | Carolin | 2000 | Ski-Club Rohr | 0,25 | 00:01:38 |
1 | Schülerinnen 0 | Harsch | Franziska | 1997 | TSV Birkach | 0,5 | 00:02:05 |
2 | Schülerinnen 0 | Wiedenmann | Vanessa | 1996 | SG Ludwigsburg | 0,5 | 00:02:08 |
3 | Schülerinnen 0 | Löffelhardt | Celine | 1996 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:12 |
4 | Schülerinnen 0 | Löffelhardt | Leonie | 1996 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:24 |
5 | Schülerinnen 0 | Dürr | Valerie | 1996 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:30 |
6 | Schülerinnen 0 | Lauxmann | Patricia | 1997 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,5 | 00:02:32 |
7 | Schülerinnen 0 | Gutmann | Sarah | 1997 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:03:41 |
1 | Schüler 0 | Sonntag | Janosch | 1996 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:08 |
2 | Schüler 0 | Reutter | Patrick | 1997 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,5 | 00:02:13 |
3 | Schüler 0 | Schmidt | Alexander | 1996 | Hebsack | 0,5 | 00:02:16 |
4 | Schüler 0 | Strauß | Frederic | 1997 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,5 | 00:02:30 |
1 | Schülerinnen I | Haasis | Katharina | 1995 | SAV-Stuttgart | 0,8 | 00:03:20 |
2 | Schülerinnen I | Reutter | Maren | 1994 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:24 |
3 | Schülerinnen I | Senska | Marlene | 1994 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:33 |
4 | Schülerinnen I | Reisser | Nina | 1994 | SV Spiegelberg | 0,8 | 00:03:37 |
5 | Schülerinnen I | Senska | Johanna | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:53 |
6 | Schülerinnen I | Haid | Jasmin | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:56 |
7 | Schülerinnen I | Reuter | Desiree | 1994 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:04:36 |
1 | Schülerinnen II | Wondratschek | Melanie | 1992 | LG Weinstadt | 0,8 | 00:03:02 |
2 | Schülerinnen II | Schmidt | Ella | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:03 |
3 | Schülerinnen II | König | Kim | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:30 |
3 | Schülerinnen II | Mörike | Annika | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:30 |
5 | Schülerinnen II | Novacek | Manuela | 1992 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:33 |
6 | Schülerinnen II | Kreiser | Johanna | 1993 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:03:40 |
7 | Schülerinnen II | König | Kira | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:46 |
8 | Schülerinnen II | Dürr | Daniela | 1993 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:48 |
9 | Schülerinnen II | Bobka | Karin | 1992 | Schneeläuferzunft Ludwigsburg | 0,8 | 00:03:49 |
9 | Schülerinnen II | Janocha | Carmen | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:49 |
11 | Schülerinnen II | Grathwol | Caroline | 1993 | SAV-Stuttgart | 0,8 | 00:03:59 |
1 | Schüler I | Sigle | Christian | 1994 | LG Weinstadt | 0,8 | 00:03:07 |
2 | Schüler I | Wiedenmann | Dennis | 1994 | SG Ludwigsburg | 0,8 | 00:03:10 |
3 | Schüler I | Steinmetz | Ludwig | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:11 |
4 | Schüler I | Lauxmann | Luka | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:12 |
5 | Schüler I | Silcher | Oscar | 1994 | TV Flein | 0,8 | 00:03:22 |
6 | Schüler I | Kühn | Fabian | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:28 |
7 | Schüler I | Meir | Jonas | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:29 |
8 | Schüler I | Harsch | Matthias | 1994 | TSV Birkach | 0,8 | 00:03:31 |
9 | Schüler I | Stephan | Tim | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:34 |
10 | Schüler I | Silcher | Henry | 1996 | TV Flein | 0,8 | 00:03:35 |
11 | Schüler I | Strauß | Tom | 1994 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:36 |
12 | Schüler I | Plath | Julian | 1995 | TGV Beilstein | 0,8 | 00:03:37 |
13 | Schüler I | Mödinger | Marian | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:56 |
14 | Schüler I | Schappke | Philipp | 1994 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:04:04 |
15 | Schüler I | Müller-Rettstatt | Louis | 1997 | TV Flein | 0,8 | 00:04:06 |
16 | Schüler I | Müller | Philipp | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:04:44 |
17 | Schüler I | Hönes | Robbin | 1995 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:04:49 |
18 | Schüler I | Di Antonio | Tiziano | 1995 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:04:52 |
19 | Schüler I | Müller-Rettstatt | Konstantin | 1995 | TV Flein | 0,8 | 00:04:53 |
1 | Schüler II | Feil | Yannick | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:02:57 |
2 | Schüler II | Rothenbücher | Dennis | 1993 | LG Weinstadt | 0,8 | 00:02:58 |
3 | Schüler II | Sonntag | Bruno | 1993 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:06 |
4 | Schüler II | Süßmaier | Peter | 1993 | TSG-Backnang | 0,8 | 00:03:09 |
5 | Schüler II | Heinle | Simon | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:16 |
6 | Schüler II | Washington | Mikey | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:20 |
7 | Schüler II | Paulus | Alexander | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:23 |
8 | Schüler II | Reisser | Michael | 1992 | SV Spiegelberg | 0,8 | 00:03:28 |
9 | Schüler II | Gutmann | Patrick | 1992 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 0,8 | 00:03:31 |
10 | Schüler II | Lauxmann | Timo | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:33 |
11 | Schüler II | Mödinger | Yannik | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:45 |
12 | Schüler II | Brechtel | Christopher | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:03:56 |
13 | Schüler II | Josch | Fabian | 1992 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:04:02 |
14 | Schüler II | Ebbert | Florian | 1993 | SZ Kornwestheim | 0,8 | 00:04:08 |
1 | Schüler III | Bossek | David | 1991 | TGV Beilstein | 1,2 | 00:05:35 |
2 | Schüler III | Becker | Kris | 1991 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:41 |
3 | Schüler III | Böse | Maximilian | 1990 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:43 |
4 | Schüler III | Rothenbücher | Daniel | 1990 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:46 |
5 | Schüler III | Heinle | Steffen | 1991 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:48 |
6 | Schüler III | Uhl | Moritz | 1990 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:51 |
7 | Schüler III | Beuerle | Luca | 1991 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:52 |
7 | Schüler III | Reutter | Thorsten | 1991 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:05:52 |
9 | Schüler III | Plath | Lukas | 1991 | TGV Beilstein | 1,2 | 00:06:10 |
10 | Schüler III | Kühner | Max | 1990 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:06:11 |
1 | Schülerinnen III | Wondratschek | Beatrice | 1990 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:33 |
2 | Schülerinnen III | Fahrner | Anne | 1991 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:05:34 |
3 | Schülerinnen III | Hlawatsch | Alexandra | 1991 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:44 |
4 | Schülerinnen III | Hägele | Yvonne | 1991 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:46 |
5 | Schülerinnen III | Bolai | Sandra | 1990 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:54 |
6 | Schülerinnen III | Hasler | Jennifer | 1991 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:05:59 |
7 | Schülerinnen III | Serve | Hanna | 1991 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:06:08 |
8 | Schülerinnen III | Bolai | Melanie | 1991 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:06:15 |
9 | Schülerinnen III | Schäfer | Christine | 1991 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:06:16 |
10 | Schülerinnen III | Süßmaier | Susi | 1990 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:06:42 |
11 | Schülerinnen III | Rau | Larissa | 1991 | SAV-Stuttgart | 1,2 | 00:06:44 |
12 | Schülerinnen III | Gemmrich | Anja | 1991 | TGV Beilstein | 1,2 | 00:08:17 |
1 | Schülerinnen IV | Hlawatsch | Natalie | 1989 | LG Weinstadt | 1,2 | 00:05:51 |
2 | Schülerinnen IV | Kircher | Sarah | 1989 | SV Spiegelberg | 1,2 | 00:06:07 |
3 | Schülerinnen IV | Becker | Charlotte | 1988 | TSG-Backnang | 1,2 | 00:06:10 |
4 | Schülerinnen IV | Mörike | Lena | 1989 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:06:16 |
5 | Schülerinnen IV | Schmidt | Tina | 1988 | SZ Kornwestheim | 1,2 | 00:06:21 |
1 | Schüler IV | Hettich | Christopher | 1988 | TSG-Backnang | 2,5 | 00:09:24 |
2 | Schüler IV | Böttcher | Tobias | 1988 | TGV Beilstein | 2,5 | 00:09:51 |
3 | Schüler IV | Feil | Patrick | 1988 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2,5 | 00:10:45 |
4 | Schüler IV | Seubert | Daniel | 1988 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2,5 | 00:15:10 |
1 | Jugend weibl. I | Kühner | Cora | 1987 | TSG-Backnang | 2,5 | 00:13:05 |
1 | Jugend weibl. II | Pohl | Veronica | 1985 | SC Ilsfeld | 2,5 | 00:10:04 |
2 | Jugend weibl. II | Knödelseder | Anja | 1984 | SC Ilsfeld | 2,5 | 00:12:03 |
1 | Herren | Bohn | Dieter | 1976 | LT Büchenbronn | 2 x 4,0 | 00:35:44 |
1 | Herren AK I | Erhart | Peter | 1971 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 x 4,0 | 00:28:12 |
2 | Herren AK I | Kurr | Oliver | 1969 | SV Spiegelberg | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:04 |
3 | Herren AK I | Kübler | Norbert | 1967 | Activ Sport Fichtenberg | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:24 |
4 | Herren AK I | Knauber | Alexander | 1971 | SAV-Stuttgart | 2 x 4,0 | 00:33:00 |
5 | Herren AK I | Grimbacher | Marcus | 1971 | SV Pattonville | 2 x 4,0 | 00:34:32 |
1 | Herren AK II | Biesinger | Jürgen | 1959 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 2 x 4,0 | 00:29:15 |
2 | Herren AK II | Gruber | Gernot | 1963 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:29:58 |
3 | Herren AK II | Beuerle | Michael | 1960 | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:17 |
4 | Herren AK II | Koppitz | Bernd | 1962 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:26 |
5 | Herren AK II | Weißbarth | Manfred | 1959 | TGV Beilstein | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:47 |
6 | Herren AK II | Migotsch | Jürgen | 1963 | VfL Sindelfingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:31:58 |
7 | Herren AK II | Kircher | Gerd | 1960 | SV Spiegelberg | 2 x 4,0 | 00:32:17 |
8 | Herren AK II | Hettich | Werner | 1944 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:32:24 |
9 | Herren AK II | Wörner | Gerhard | 1955 | TV Flein | 2 x 4,0 | 00:36:04 |
10 | Herren AK II | Schröder | Wolfgang | 1950 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:38:40 |
11 | Herren AK II | Schmidt | Wolfgang | 1960 | Hebsack | 2 x 4,0 | 00:39:44 |
12 | Herren AK II | Gaeta | Mateo | 1950 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 2 x 4,0 | 00:39:48 |
1 | Damen | Becker | Mareike | 1986 | TSG-Backnang | 4 | 00:17:19 |
1 | Damen AK I | Pasek | Sylvia | 1971 | Sportverein Vaihingen | 4 | 00:18:20 |
2 | Damen AK I | Grimbacher | Susanne | 1971 | TV Stammheim | 4 | 00:18:50 |
1 | Damen AK II | Seubert | Brigitta | 1957 | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 | 00:19:11 |
2 | Damen AK II | Hlawatsch | Karin | 1959 | LG Weinstadt | 4 | 00:19:48 |
3 | Damen AK II | Kircher | Ingrid | 1962 | SV Spiegelberg | 4 | 00:21:12 |
4 | Damen AK II | Rothenbücher | Selma | 1960 | LG Weinstadt | 4 | 00:21:17 |
1 | Jugend männl. I | Lock | Marco | 1986 | SC Ilsfeld | 4 | 00:12:46 |
2 | Jugend männl. I | Hettich | Lars | 1987 | TSG-Backnang | 4 | 00:13:33 |
3 | Jugend männl. I | Hasler | David | 1986 | TSG-Backnang | 4 | 00:14:04 |
4 | Jugend männl. I | Meister | Till | 1987 | VFL Winterbach | 4 | 00:14:05 |
5 | Jugend männl. I | Lauber | Johannes | 1986 | VFL Winterbach | 4 | 00:15:00 |
1 | Jugend männl. II | Böttcher | Johannes | 1985 | TGV Beilstein | 4 | 00:13:16 |
2 | Jugend männl. II | Schwenzer | Andreas | 1985 | SV Spiegelberg | 4 | 00:15:40 |
1 | Herren AK III | Büttner | Rolf | 1952 | TGV Beilstein | 4 | 00:13:47 |
2 | Herren AK III | Weick | Michael | 1951 | TC Backnang | 4 | 00:14:08 |
3 | Herren AK III | Maier | Eugen | 1948 | SV Spiegelberg | 4 | 00:14:13 |
4 | Herren AK III | Stewin | Siegfried | 1952 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 4 | 00:17:10 |
5 | Herren AK III | Rothenbücher | Ludwig | 1953 | Berglen | 4 | 00:17:15 |
1 | Herren AK IV | Pasek | Jürgen | 1943 | Sportverein Vaihingen | 4 | 00:15:36 |
2 | Herren AK IV | Dabs | Peter | 1943 | Schi-Verein Vaihingen | 4 | 00:16:31 |
3 | Herren AK IV | Völler | Richard | 1933 | FFW Leonberg | 4 | 00:22:16 |
Rosentallauf 2003 | Mannschaftswertung |
1. Platz (nur ein Verein kam in die Wertung) |
Herren AK II | Gruber | Gernot | 1963 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:29:58 |
Herren AK II | Koppitz | Bernd | 1962 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:30:26 |
Herren AK II | Hettich | Werner | 1944 | TSG-Backnang | 2 x 4,0 | 00:32:24 |
Gesamt Zeit : | 01:32:48 |